Government of India

President of India: Shri Pranab Mukherjee

Shri Narendra Modi, Prime Minister of India

Council of Ministers


Shri Manohar Parrikar
    

Shri Suresh Prabhu

Shri Jagat Prakash Nadda

Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Badal

Shri Narendra Singh Tomar

MINISTERS OF STATE


Shri Ram Kripal Yadav

Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Chaudhary

Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya

Shri Hansraj Gangaram Ahir

Shri Manoj Sinha

Shri Nihalchand

Shri Upendra Kushwaha

Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Balyan

Prof. (Dr.) Ram Shankar Katheria

Shri Jayant Sinha

Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore

Shri Babul Supria (Babul Supriyo) Baral

Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti

Shri Vijay Sampla


Lok Sabha Members

Adhalrao Patil,Shri Shivaji Shiv Sena Shirur (Maharashtra)
Adhikari,Shri Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal (West Bengal)
Adhikari,Shri Sisir Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Kanthi (West Bengal)
Adhikari,Shri Suvendu All India Trinamool Congress Tamluk (West Bengal)
Adityanath ,Shri Yogi Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Adsul,Shri Anandrao Shiv Sena Amravati (SC)(Maharashtra)
Advani,Shri Lal Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
Agrawal,Shri Rajendra Bharatiya Janata Party Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)
Ahamed,Shri E. Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram (Kerala)
Ahir,Shri Hansraj Gangaram Bharatiya Janata Party Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
Ahlawat,Smt. Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
Ahluwalia,Shri S.S. Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
Ahmed,Shri Sultan All India Trinamool Congress Uluberia (West Bengal)
Ajmal,Maulana Badruddin All India United Democratic Front Dhubri (Assam)
Ajmal,Shri Sirajuddin All India United Democratic Front Barpeta (Assam)
Ali,Shri Idris All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
Ananth Kumar,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
Angadi,Shri Suresh Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Belgaum (Karnataka)
Antony,Shri Anto Indian National Congress Pathanamthitta (Kerala)
Anwar ,Shri Tariq Nationalist Congress Party Katihar (Bihar)
Arunmozhithevan,Shri A. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
Ashok Kumar,Shri K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
Ashwini Kumar,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
Azad,Shri Kirti (JHA) Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
Badal,Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Shiromani Akali Dal Bathinda (Punjab)
Baheria,Shri Subhash Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhilwara (Rajasthan)
Baig,Shri Muzaffar Hussain Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
Bais,Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
Baite,Shri Thangso Indian National Congress Outer Manipur (ST)(Manipur)
Bakshi,Shri Subrata All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
Bala,Smt. Anju Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Balyan,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal)
Banerjee,Shri Abhishek All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour (West Bengal)
Banerjee,Shri Kalyan All India Trinamool Congress Serampore (West Bengal)
Banerjee,Shri Prasun All India Trinamool Congress Howrah (West Bengal)
Bansode,Shri Sharadkumar Maruti Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (SC)(Maharashtra)
Baral,Shri Babul Supriya (Babul Supriyo) Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol (West Bengal)
Barman,Shri Bijoy Chandra All India Trinamool Congress Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
Barne,Shri Shrirang Appa Shiv Sena Maval (Maharashtra)
Basheer,Shri E. T. Mohammed Indian Union Muslim League Ponnani (Kerala)
Bhabhor,Shri Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod (ST)(Gujarat)
Bhagat,Shri Bodh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
Bhagat,Shri Sudarshan Bharatiya Janata Party Lohardaga (ST)(Jharkhand)
Bhaleram,Shri Dharambir Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)
Bhamre,Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule (Maharashtra)
Bharathi Mohan,Shri R.K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
Bhatt,Smt. Ranjanben Bharatiya Janata Party Vadodara (Gujarat)
Bhonsle,Shri Udayanraje Pratapsingh Nationalist Congress Party Satara (Maharashtra)
Bhuria,Shri Dileep Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
Bidhuri,Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi (Delhi)
Biju,Shri Parayamparanbil Kuttappan Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alathur (SC)(Kerala)
Birla,Shri Om Bharatiya Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan)
Biswas,Shri Radheshyam All India United Democratic Front Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
Bohara,Shri Ramcharan Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan)
Boianapalli,Shri Vinod Kumar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Karimnagar (Telangana)
Bose,Prof. (Dr.) Sugata All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
Brahmpura,Shri Ranjit Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
Butta,Smt. Renuka Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
Chandel,Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Chandrakasi,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chidambaram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
Chandrappa,Shri B.N. Indian National Congress Chitradurga (SC)(Karnataka)
Chandumajra,Shri Prem Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Anandpur Sahib (Punjab)
Chaudhary,Shri Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
Chaudhary,Shri Birendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
Chaudhary,Shri C.R. Bharatiya Janata Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
Chaudhary,Shri P.P. Bharatiya Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan)
Chaudhary,Shri Pankaj Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh)
Chaudhary,Shri Santokh Singh Indian National Congress Jalandhar (Punjab)
Chaudhury,Shri Jitendra Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
Chauhan,Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda (Gujarat)
Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh)
Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand Bharatiya Janata Party Ganganagar (SC)(Rajasthan)
Chauhan,Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
Chautala,Shri Dushyant Indian National Lok Dal Hisar (Haryana)
Chavan,Shri Ashok Shankarrao Indian National Congress Nanded (Maharashtra)
Chavan,Shri Harishchandra Deoram Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (ST)(Maharashtra)
Chavda,Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh (SC)(Gujarat)
Chhewang,Shri Thupstan Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir)
Chhotelal,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Robertsganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Chinnaraj,Shri Gopalakrishnan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
Chinnayan,Shri S.Selvakumara All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode (Tamil Nadu)
Choubey,Shri Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar (Bihar)
Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
Choudhary,Col. (Retd) Sona Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan Indian National Congress Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal)
Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan Indian National Congress Baharampur (West Bengal)
Chudasama,Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat)
Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Jalna (Maharashtra)
Dastidar,Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress Barasat (West Bengal)
Datta,Shri Sankar Prasad Communist Party of India (Marxist) Tripura West (Tripura)
Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
De(Nag),Dr. (Smt.) Ratna All India Trinamool Congress Hooghly (West Bengal)
Deka,Shri Ramen Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
Deo,Shri Arka Keshari Biju Janata Dal Kalahandi (Odisha)
Dev,Km. Sushmita Indian National Congress Silchar (Assam)
Devegowda,Shri H.D. Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
Devi,Smt. Rama Bharatiya Janata Party Sheohar (Bihar)
Devi,Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Munger (Bihar)
Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party Akola (Maharashtra)
Dhruvanarayana,Shri Rangaswamy Indian National Congress Chamrajanagar (SC)(Karnataka)
Dhurve,Smt. Jyoti Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
Diwakar,Shri Rajesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Dohrey,Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Dubey,Shri Nishikant Bharatiya Janata Party Godda (Jharkhand)
Dubey,Shri Satish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
Dwivedi,Shri Harish Bharatiya Janata Party Basti (Uttar Pradesh)
Engti,Shri Biren Singh Indian National Congress Autonomous District (ST)(Assam)
Ering,Shri Ninong Indian National Congress Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh)
Fatepara,Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Bharatiya Janata Party Bagalkot (Karnataka)
Gadkari,Shri Nitin Jairam Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur (Maharashtra)
Gaikwad,Prof. Ravindra Vishwanath Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
Gaikwad,Dr. Sunil Baliram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC)(Maharashtra)
Galla,Shri Jayadev Telugu Desam Party Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
Gandhi,Dr. Dharam Vira Aam Aadmi Party Patiala (Punjab)
Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun Bharatiya Janata Party Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
Gandhi,Shri Rahul Indian National Congress Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
Gandhi,Smt. Sonia Indian National Congress Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)
Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh)
Gautam,Shri Satish Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)
Gavit,Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (ST)(Maharashtra)
Gawali (Patil),Ms. Bhavana Shiv Sena Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra)
Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram Shiv Sena Raigad (Maharashtra)
George,Shri (Adv.) Joice Independents Idukki (Kerala)
Ghosh,Km. Arpita All India Trinamool Congress Balurghat (West Bengal)
Ghubaya,Shri Sher Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Ferozpur (Punjab)
Giluwa,Shri Laxman Bharatiya Janata Party Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
Girri,Shri Maheish Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (Delhi)
Godam,Shri Nagesh Telangana Rashtra Samithi Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
Godse,Shri Hemant Tukaram Shiv Sena Nashik (Maharashtra)
Gogoi,Shri Gaurav Indian National Congress Kaliabor (Assam)
Gohain,Shri Rajen Bharatiya Janata Party Nawgong (Assam)
Gopal,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nagapattinam (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
Gopalakrishnan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
Goud,Dr. Boora Narsaiah Telangana Rashtra Samithi Bhongir (Telangana)
Gowda,Shri D.V. Sadananda Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore North (Karnataka)
Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
Gupta,Shri Sudheer Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)
Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
Hansdah,Shri Rama Chandra Biju Janata Dal Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
Hansdak,Shri Vijay Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal (ST)(Jharkhand)
Hari,Shri G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu)
Harsh Vardhan ,Dr. Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk (Delhi)
Hazra,Dr. Anupam All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
Hegde,Shri Anant Kumar Dattatreya Bharatiya Janata Party Uttara Kannada (Karnataka)
Hemamalini,Smt. Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
Hikaka,Shri Jhina Biju Janata Dal Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh Indian National Congress Rohtak (Haryana)
Hukkeri,Shri Prakash Babanna Indian National Congress Chikkodi (Karnataka)
Innocent,Shri Independents Chalakudy (Kerala)
Jadhav,Shri Prataprao Ganpatrao Shiv Sena Buldhana (Maharashtra)
Jadhav,Shri Sanjay Haribhau Shiv Sena Parbhani (Maharashtra)
Jaiswal,Dr. Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Paschim Champaran (Bihar)
Jardosh,Smt. Darshana Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Surat (Gujarat)
Jat,Shri Sanwar Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
Jatua,Shri Choudhury Mohan All India Trinamool Congress Mathurapur (SC)(West Bengal)
Jaunpuria,Shri Sukhbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)
Jayadevan,Shri C. N. Communist Party of India Thrissur (Kerala)
Jayavardhan,Dr. Jayakumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
Jena,Shri Rabindra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Balasore (Odisha)
Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bijapur (SC)(Karnataka)
Joshi,Shri Chandra Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Joshi,Shri Pralhad Venkatesh Bharatiya Janata Party Dharwad (Karnataka)
Jyoti,Sadhvi Niranjan Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
K.,Shri Parasuraman All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu)
Kachhadiya,Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Amreli (Gujarat)
Kadiyam,Shri Srihari Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal (SC)(Telangana)
Kaiser,Choudhary Mehboob Ali Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria (Bihar)
Kalvakuntla,Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nizamabad (Telangana)
Kamal Nath,Shri Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
Kamaraj,Dr. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
Kambhampati,Dr. Hari Babu Bharatiya Janata Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
Karadi,Shri Sanganna Amarappa Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal (Karnataka)
Karandlaje,Km. Shobha Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
Karra,Shri Tariq Hameed Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir)
Karunakaran,Shri P. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kasaragod (Kerala)
Kashyap,Shri Dinesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
Kashyap,Shri Virender Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (SC)(Himachal Pradesh)
Kaswan,Shri Rahul Bharatiya Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan)
Kataria,Shri Rattan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Ambala (SC)(Haryana)
Kateel,Shri Nalin Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka)
Kaushik,Shri Ramesh Chander Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat (Haryana)
Kesineni,Shri Srinivas Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
Khadse,Smt. Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao Shiv Sena Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
Khalsa,Shri Harinder Singh Aam Aadmi Party Fatehgarh Sahib (SC)(Punjab)
Khan,Shri Md. Badaruddoza Communist Party of India (Marxist) Murshidabad (West Bengal)
Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
Khanna,Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab)
Kharge,Shri Mallikarjun Indian National Congress Gulbarga (SC)(Karnataka)
Kher,Smt. Kirron Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
Khuba,Shri Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar (Karnataka)
Kirtikar,Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
Kishore,Shri Kaushal Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh Indian National Congress Mavelikkara (Kerala)
Koli,Shri Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
Koshyari,Shri Bhagat Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
Kothapalli,Smt. Geetha Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (ST)(Andhra Pradesh)
Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Mandla (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
Kumar,Dr. Arun Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Jahanabad (Bihar)
Kumar,Shri Dharmendra Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)
Kumar,Shri Kaushalendra Janata Dal (United) Nalanda (Bihar)
Kumar,Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Bharatiya Janata Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
Kumar,Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu)
Kumar,Shri Santosh Janata Dal (United) Purnia (Bihar)
Kumar,Shri Shailesh (Bulo Mandal) Rashtriya Janata Dal Bhagalpur (Bihar)
Kumar,Shri Shanta Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
Kumar,Dr. Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Tikamgarh (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
Kundariya,Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat)
Kushwaha,Shri Ram Kumar Sharma Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Sitamarhi (Bihar)
Kushwaha,Shri Ravindra Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
Kushwaha,Shri Upendra Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Karakat (Bihar)
Laguri,Smt. Sakuntala Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
Lakhanpal,Shri Raghav Bharatiya Janata Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Lekhi,Smt. Meenakashi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (Delhi)
Lokhande,Shri Sadashiv Kisan Shiv Sena Shirdi (SC)(Maharashtra)
M.,Smt. Vasanthi All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
Maadam,Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
Maganti,Shri Murali Mohan Telugu Desam Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
Magantti,Shri Venkateswara Rao Telugu Desam Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
Mahadik,Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Nationalist Congress Party Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
Mahajan,Smt. Poonam Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
Maharaj,Dr. Swami Sakshiji Bharatiya Janata Party Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
Mahato,Shri Bidyut Baran Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)
Mahato,Dr. Mriganka All India Trinamool Congress Purulia (West Bengal)
Mahendran,Shri C. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari Biju Janata Dal Cuttack (Odisha)
Mahto,Dr. Banshilal Bharatiya Janata Party Korba (Chhattisgarh)
Majhi,Shri Balabhadra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
Malviya,Prof. Chintamani Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
Malyadri,Shri Sriram Telugu Desam Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
Mandal,Dr. Tapas All India Trinamool Congress Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
Mani,Shri Jose K. Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
Manjhi,Shri Hari Bharatiya Janata Party Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
Mann,Shri Bhagwant Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur (Punjab)
Marabi,Shri Kamalbhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
Maragatham,Smt. K. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
Marutharajaa,Shri R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
Maurya,Shri Keshav Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Meena,Shri Arjunlal Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur (ST)(Rajasthan)
Meena,Shri Harish Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa (ST)(Rajasthan)
Meghwal,Shri Arjun Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Bikaner (SC)(Rajasthan)
Meinya,Dr. Thokchom Indian National Congress Inner Manipur (Manipur)
Mishra,Shri Anoop Bharatiya Janata Party Morena (Madhya Pradesh)
Mishra,Shri Bhairon Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
Mishra,Shri Daddan Bharatiya Janata Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
Mishra,Shri Janardan Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)
Mishra,Shri Kalraj Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
Misra,Shri Ajay (Teni) Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
Misra,Shri Pinaki Biju Janata Dal Puri (Odisha)
Modi,Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
Mohammad,Shri Asrarul Haque Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
Mohammed,Shri Faizal P.P. Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep (ST)(Lakshadweep)
Mohan,Shri P. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore Central (Karnataka)
Mohapatra,Shri Sidhant Biju Janata Dal Berhampur (Odisha)
Moily,Dr. M. Veerappa Indian National Congress Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
Mondal,Smt. Pratima All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (SC)(West Bengal)
Mondal,Shri Sunil Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba (SC)(West Bengal)
Muddahanumegowda,Shri S.P. Indian National Congress Tumkur (Karnataka)
Mufti,Ms. Mehbooba Jammu and Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
Mukherjee,Shri Abhijit Indian National Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran Indian National Congress Vadakara (Kerala)
Munda,Shri Kariya Bharatiya Janata Party Khunti (ST)(Jharkhand)
Munde,Dr. Pritam Gopinath Bharatiya Janata Party Beed (Maharashtra)
Muniyappa,Shri K.H. Indian National Congress Kolar (SC)(Karnataka)
Nagar,Shri Rodmal Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
Naik,Prof. Seetaram Ajmeera Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (Telangana)
Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso Bharatiya Janata Party North Goa (Goa)
Natterjee,Shri J. Jayasingh Thiyagaraj All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
Nayak,Shri B.V. Indian National Congress Raichur (ST)(Karnataka)
Nete,Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)(Maharashtra)
Nimmala,Shri Kristappa Telugu Desam Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
Ninama,Shri Manshankar Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST)(Rajasthan)
Nishad,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar)
Nishad,Shri Ram Charitra Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh)
Nishank,Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
Noor,Smt. Mausam Indian National Congress Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
Oram,Shri Jual Bharatiya Janata Party Sundargarh (ST)(Odisha)
Owaisi,Shri Asaduddin All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Hyderabad (Telangana)
P.,Shri Nagarajan All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
Pal ,Shri Jagdambika Bharatiya Janata Party Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh)
Pal,Shri Krishan Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana)
Pala,Shri Vincent H Indian National Congress Shillong (ST)(Meghalaya)
Panda,Shri Baijayant "Jay" Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
Pandey,Shri Hari Om Bharatiya Janata Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
Pandey,Dr. Mahendra Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)
Pandey,Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
Pandula,Dr. Ravindra Babu Telugu Desam Party Amalapuram (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
Parthipan,Shri R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
Paswan,Shri Chhedi Bharatiya Janata Party Sasaram (SC)(Bihar)
Paswan,Shri Chirag Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui (SC)(Bihar)
Paswan,Shri Kamlesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bansgaon (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (SC)(Bihar)
Paswan,Shri Ramchandra Lok Jan Shakti Party Samastipur (SC)(Bihar)
Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar Biju Janata Dal Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
Patel,Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
Patel,Shri Devji Mansingram Bharatiya Janata Party Jalore (Rajasthan)
Patel,Shri Dilip Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
Patel,Smt. Jayshreeben Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana (Gujarat)
Patel,Dr. K. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad (ST)(Gujarat)
Patel,Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu)
Patel,Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dadra and Nagar Haveli (ST)(Dadra and Nagar Haveli)
Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Damoh (Madhya Pradesh)
Patel,Shri Subhash Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
Pathak,Smt. Riti Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
Patil,Shri A.T. (Nana) Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
Patil,Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad (Telangana)
Patil,Shri C. R. Bharatiya Janata Party Navsari (Gujarat)
Patil,Shri Kapil Moreshwar Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)
Patil,Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli (Maharashtra)
Patil,Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Nationalist Congress Party Madha (Maharashtra)
Patle,Smt. Kamla Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Janjgir-Champa (SC)(Chhattisgarh)
Patole,Shri Nanabhau Falgunrao Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
Paul,Shri Tapas All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
Phoole,Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Poddar,Smt. Aparupa All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (SC)(West Bengal)
Prabakaran,Shri K.R.P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
Pradhan,Shri Nagendra Kumar Biju Janata Dal Sambalpur (Odisha)
Prasad,Dr. Bhagirath Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
Premachandran,Shri N.K. Revolutionary Socialist Party Kollam (Kerala)
Pusapati,Shri Ashok Gajapati Raju Telugu Desam Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
Puttaraju,Shri C.S. Janata Dal (Secular) Mandya (Karnataka)
Raajhaa,Shri Anwhar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
Radadiyahai,Shri Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
Radhakrishnan,Shri Pon Bharatiya Janata Party Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu)
Radhakrishnan,Shri R. All India N.R. Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
Radhakrishnan,Shri T. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
Raghavan,Shri M. K. Indian National Congress Kozhikode (Kerala)
Rai,Shri Nityanand Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur (Bihar)
Rai,Shri Prem Das Sikkim Democratic Front Sikkim (Sikkim)
Raj,Smt. Krishna Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Raj,Dr. Udit Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(Delhi)
Rajbhar,Shri Hari Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
Rajendran,Shri S. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
Rajesh,Shri M. B. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Palakkad (Kerala)
Rajoria,Dr. Manoj Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
Rajput,Shri Mukesh Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)
Raju,Shri Gokaraju Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
Ram,Shri Janak Bharatiya Janata Party Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
Ram,Shri Vishnu Dayal Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu (SC)(Jharkhand)
Ram Mohan Naidu,Shri Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
Ram Shankar,Dr. Prof. Bharatiya Janata Party Agra (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Ramachandran,Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)
Ramadoss,Dr. Anbumani Pattali Makkal Katchi Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
Ranjan,Smt. Ranjeet Indian National Congress Supaul (Bihar)
Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),Shri Rajesh Rashtriya Janata Dal Madhepura (Bihar)
Rao,Shri Konakalla Narayana Telugu Desam Party Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva Telugu Desam Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
Rao (Avnthi),Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Telugu Desam Party Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh)
Rao Inderjit Singh, Bharatiya Janata Party Gurgaon (Haryana)
Rathod,Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat)
Rathore,Shri Hariom Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
Rathore,Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)
Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Patalyabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (ST)(Gujarat)
Raut,Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra)
Rawal,Shri Paresh Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
Rawat,Smt. Priyanka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada Bharatiya Janata Party Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
Ray,Dr. Ravindra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
Reddy,Shri A.P. Jithender Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
Reddy,Shri Ch. Malla Telugu Desam Party Malkajgiri (Telangana)
Reddy,Shri J.C. Divakar Telugu Desam Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
Reddy,Shri Konda Vishweshwar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chelvella (Telangana)
Reddy,Shri Kotha Prabhakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Medak (Telangana)
Reddy,Shri Mekapati Rajamohan Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
Reddy,Shri Midhun Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
Reddy,Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Khammam (Telangana)
Reddy,Shri S.P.Y. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
Reddy,Shri Y. S. Avinash Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
Rijiju,Shri Kiren Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
Rio,Shri Neiphiu Nagaland Peoples Front Nagaland (Nagaland)
Rori,Shri Charanjeet Singh Indian National Lok Dal Sirsa (SC)(Haryana)
Roy,Smt. Sandhya All India Trinamool Congress Medinipur (West Bengal)
Roy,Prof. Saugata All India Trinamool Congress Dum Dum (West Bengal)
Roy (Banerjee),Smt. Satabdi All India Trinamool Congress Birbhum (West Bengal)
Ruala,Shri C. L. Indian National Congress Mizoram (ST)(Mizoram)
Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Saran (Bihar)
S.R.,Shri Vijay Kumar All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
Sahu,Shri Chandu Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
Sahu,Shri Lakhan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
Sahu,Shri Tamradhwaj Indian National Congress Durg (Chhattisgarh)
Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
Saini,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
Salim,Shri Mohammad Communist Party of India (Marxist) Raiganj (West Bengal)
Samal,Dr. Kulamani Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (SC)(Odisha)
Sampath,Dr. Anirudhan Communist Party of India (Marxist) Attingal (Kerala)
Sampla,Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (SC)(Punjab)
Sanghamita,Dr.(Smt.) Mamtaz All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok National Peoples Party Tura (ST)(Meghalaya)
Sanjar,Shri Alok Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
Sarania,Shri Naba Kumar Independents Kokrajhar (ST)(Assam)
Saraswati,Shri Sumedhanand Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan)
Saren,Dr. Uma All India Trinamool Congress Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
Sarmah,Shri Ram Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
Satav,Shri Rajeev Shankarrao Indian National Congress Hingoli (Maharashtra)
Sathyabama,Smt. V. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
Satpathy,Shri Tathagata Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
Saumitra,Shri Khan All India Trinamool Congress Bishnupur (SC)(West Bengal)
Sawaikar,Shri Advocate Narendra Keshav Bharatiya Janata Party South Goa (Goa)
Sawant,Shri Arvind Ganpat Shiv Sena Mumbai-South (Maharashtra)
Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Indian National Congress Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
Selvam,Shri V. Panneer All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
Senguttuvan,Shri Balasubramaniam All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
Senthilnathan,Shri PR. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
Shah,Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Bharatiya Janata Party Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
Shanavas,Shri M. I. Indian National Congress Wayanad (Kerala)
Sharma,Shri Jugal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)
Sharma,Dr. Mahesh Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
Sharma,Shri Ram Swaroop Bharatiya Janata Party Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
Shekhawat,Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
Shetti,Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna Swabhimani Paksha Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
Shetty,Shri Gopal Chinayya Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North (Maharashtra)
Shewale,Shri Rahul Shiv Sena Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra)
Shinde,Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shiv Sena Kalyan (Maharashtra)
Shirole,Shri Anil Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
Shiyal,Dr. Bharati Dhirubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
Siddeshwara,Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Bharatiya Janata Party Davanagere (Karnataka)
Sigriwal,Shri Janardan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar)
Simha,Shri Prathap Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore (Karnataka)
Singh,Shri Abhishek Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
Singh,Captain Amarinder Indian National Congress Amritsar (Punjab)
Singh,Shri Bharat Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Kunwar Bharatendra Bharatiya Janata Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Dr. Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Begusarai (Bihar)
Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Bharatiya Janata Party Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Dushyant Bharatiya Janata Party Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)
Singh,Shri Ganesh Bharatiya Janata Party Satna (Madhya Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Giriraj Bharatiya Janata Party Nawada (Bihar)
Singh,Shri Hukum Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Dr. Jitendra Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
Singh,Shri Kirti Vardhan Bharatiya Janata Party Gonda (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Dr. Krishna Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Kunwar Haribansh Apna Dal Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Lallu Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Nagendra Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
Singh,Dr. Nepal Bharatiya Janata Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Parvesh Sahib Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi (Delhi)
Singh,Shri Pashupati Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
Singh,Dr. Prabhas Kumar Biju Janata Dal Bargarh (Odisha)
Singh, Smt. Pratyusha Rajeshwari Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
Singh,Shri Radha Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Purvi Champaran (Bihar)
Singh,Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah (Bihar)
Singh,Shri Rajnath Bharatiya Janata Party Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Rakesh Bharatiya Janata Party Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Rama Kishore Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
Singh,Shri Ravneet Indian National Congress Ludhiana (Punjab)
Singh,Prof. Sadhu Aam Aadmi Party Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
Singh,Shri Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Dr. Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra (Jharkhand)
Singh,Shri Sushil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aurangabad (Bihar)
Singh,Shri Uday Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh)
Singh,Gen. (Retd.) Vijay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Shri Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
Singh,Dr. Yashwant Bharatiya Janata Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Singh Deo,Shri Kalikesh Narayan Biju Janata Dal Bolangir (Odisha)
Sinha,Shri Jayant Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)
Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh)
Sinha,Smt. Renuka All India Trinamool Congress Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)
Sinha,Shri Shatrughan Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
Sivaprasad,Dr. Naramalli Telugu Desam Party Chittoor (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
Solanki,Dr. Kirit Premjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad West (SC)(Gujarat)
Somaiya,Dr. Kirit Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
Sonkar,Shri Vinod Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Sonker,Smt. Neelam Bharatiya Janata Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Sonowal,Shri Sarbananda Bharatiya Janata Party Lakhimpur (Assam)
Soren,Shri Shibu Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
Sreeramulu,Shri B. Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (ST)(Karnataka)
Subbareddy,Shri Yerram Venkata Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
Sule,Smt. Supriya Sadanand Nationalist Congress Party Baramati (Maharashtra)
Suman,Shri Balka Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC)(Telangana)
Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
Sundaram,Shri P.R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
Suresh,Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Indian National Congress Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
Sushree, Uma Bharati Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
Swain,Shri Ladu Kishore Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
Swaraj,Smt. Sushma Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
Tadas,Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha (Maharashtra)
Tamta,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Almora (SC)(Uttarakhand)
Tanwar,Shri Kanwar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
Tarai,Smt. Rita Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
Tasa,Shri Kamakhya Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
Taslimuddin,Shri Rashtriya Janata Dal Araria (Bihar)
Teacher,Smt. P.K.Sreemathi Communist Party of India (Marxist) Kannur (Kerala)
Teli,Shri Rameswar Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh (Assam)
Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
Thakur,Smt. Savitri Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
Thambidurai,Dr. Munisamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Karur (Tamil Nadu)
Tharoor,Dr. Shashi Indian National Congress Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
Thomas,Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
Thota,Shri Narasimham Telugu Desam Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
Tirkey,Shri Dasrath All India Trinamool Congress Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
Tiwari,Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi (Delhi)
Tomar,Shri Narendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
Tripathi,Shri Sharad Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
Trivedi,Shri Dinesh All India Trinamool Congress Barrackpur (West Bengal)
Tumane,Shri Krupal Balaji Shiv Sena Ramtek (SC)(Maharashtra)
Udasi,Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Haveri (Karnataka)
Udhayakumar,Shri M. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
Untwal,Shri Manhor Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
Usendi,Shri Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
Vaghela,Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
Vanaroja,Smt. R. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
Varma,Smt. Dev (Moon Moon Sen) All India Trinamool Congress Bankura (West Bengal)
Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bharuch (Gujarat)
Vasava,Shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli (Gujarat)
Velagapalli,Dr. Vara Prasadarao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
Vellaigounder,Shri Elumalai All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arani (Tamil Nadu)
Venkatesh Babu,Shri T.G. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
Venugopal,Shri K. C. Indian National Congress Alappuzha (Kerala)
Venugopal,Dr. Ponnusamy All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvallur (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
Verma,Shri Anshul Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jalaun (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
Verma,Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh)
Verma,Smt. Rekha Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
Vichare,Shri Rajan Baburao Shiv Sena Thane (Maharashtra)
Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha Bharatiya Janata Party Palghar (ST)(Maharashtra)
Yadav,Shri Akshay Samajwadi Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
Yadav,Shri Dharmendra Samajwadi Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
Yadav,Smt. Dimple Samajwadi Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
Yadav,Shri Jay Prakash Narayan Rashtriya Janata Dal Banka (Bihar)
Yadav,Shri Laxmi Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh Samajwadi Party Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
Yadav,Shri Om Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party Siwan (Bihar)
Yadav,Shri Ram Kripal Bharatiya Janata Party Pataliputra (Bihar)
Yadav,Shri Tejpratap Singh Samajwadi Party Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)
Yeddyurappa,Shri B. S. Bharatiya Janata Party Shimoga (Karnataka)
Yellaiah,Shri Nandi Indian National Congress Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)
Yogi,Shri Chand Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)

 

   
 
 

 

India - Andhra Pradesh - Arunachal Pradesh - Assam - Bihar - Chhattisgarh - Goa - Gujarat - Haryana - Himachal Pradesh - Jammu Kashmir - Jharkhand - Karnataka - Kerala - Madhya Pradesh - Maharashtra - Manipur - Meghalaya - Mizoram - Nagaland - New Delhi - Odisha - Puducherry - Punjab - Rajasthan - Sikkim - Tamil Nadu - Tripura - Uttarakhand - Uttar Pradesh - West Bengal - India Search Engines - Official India map

MaharashtraWeb.com. Contact Editor